Liga Argentina Femenina 2023

LAF - Fase Regular -

select
Fase Regular Fase Regular Matches

Fecha 1

21/01/2023 - 19:00

Estadio Velasco

21/01/2023 - 19:00

21/01/2023 - 19:00

Náutico Avellaneda

3 - 1

Tucumán de Gimnasia

Rosales Javier
Cagiao Sebastian Matias

21/01/2023 - 19:00

3 - 1

Náutico Avellaneda

Tucumán de Gimnasia

21/01/2023 - 20:00

Club Bco. Prov. La PLata

21/01/2023 - 20:00

21/01/2023 - 20:00

Banco Provincia L.P.

1 - 3

Gimnasia y Esgrima LP

Rene Karina
Villarreal Andrés

21/01/2023 - 20:00

1 - 3

Banco Provincia L.P.

Gimnasia y Esgrima LP

21/01/2023 - 21:00

Polideportivo Municipal Lezama

21/01/2023 - 21:00

21/01/2023 - 21:00

Argentina

0 - 3

Estudiantes de LP

Herrera Emanuel
Issac Martin

21/01/2023 - 21:00

0 - 3

Argentina

Estudiantes de LP

21/01/2023 - 21:00

Estadio Velasco

21/01/2023 - 21:00

21/01/2023 - 21:00

Club A Villa Dora

0 - 3

CEF 5 La Rioja

Casado Nicolas
Serrano Cynthia

21/01/2023 - 21:00

0 - 3

Club A Villa Dora

CEF 5 La Rioja

21/01/2023 - 21:00

Estadio Ciudad de San Jose

21/01/2023 - 21:00

21/01/2023 - 21:00

Club San Jose

0 - 3

San Lorenzo

Perez Pablo
Valdez Alexis

21/01/2023 - 21:00

0 - 3

Club San Jose

San Lorenzo

22/01/2023 - 20:00

Polideportivo Municipal Lezama

22/01/2023 - 20:00

22/01/2023 - 20:00

Argentina

0 - 3

Gimnasia y Esgrima LP

Issac Martin
Herrera Emanuel

22/01/2023 - 20:00

0 - 3

Argentina

Gimnasia y Esgrima LP

22/01/2023 - 20:00

Estadio Velasco

22/01/2023 - 20:00

22/01/2023 - 20:00

Náutico Avellaneda

2 - 3

CEF 5 La Rioja

Rosales Javier
Serrano Cynthia

22/01/2023 - 20:00

2 - 3

Náutico Avellaneda

CEF 5 La Rioja

22/01/2023 - 20:00

Villa Dora

22/01/2023 - 20:00

22/01/2023 - 20:00

Club A Villa Dora

3 - 2

Tucumán de Gimnasia

Cagiao Sebastian Matias
Gasser Emiliano

22/01/2023 - 20:00

3 - 2

Club A Villa Dora

Tucumán de Gimnasia

22/01/2023 - 20:00

Estadio Ciudad de San Jose

22/01/2023 - 20:00

22/01/2023 - 20:00

Club San Jose

0 - 3

Ferro Carril Oeste

Perez Pablo
Valdez Alexis

22/01/2023 - 20:00

0 - 3

Club San Jose

Ferro Carril Oeste

25/01/2023 - 20:10

Club Bco. Prov. La PLata

25/01/2023 - 20:10

25/01/2023 - 20:10

Banco Provincia L.P.

3 - 1

Estudiantes de LP

Herrera Emanuel
Rene Karina

25/01/2023 - 20:10

3 - 1

Banco Provincia L.P.

Estudiantes de LP



Fecha 2

27/01/2023 - 21:00

Estadio J. L. Hisrchi

27/01/2023 - 21:00

27/01/2023 - 21:00

Estudiantes de LP

3 - 0

Universidad La Matanza


27/01/2023 - 21:00

3 - 0

Estudiantes de LP

Universidad La Matanza

28/01/2023 - 19:00

Tucumán de Gimnasia

28/01/2023 - 19:00

28/01/2023 - 19:00

CEF 5 La Rioja

0 - 3

San Lorenzo


28/01/2023 - 19:00

0 - 3

CEF 5 La Rioja

San Lorenzo

28/01/2023 - 19:00

Estadio Andrés Meynet

28/01/2023 - 19:00

28/01/2023 - 19:00

Náutico Avellaneda

0 - 3

Banco Provincia L.P.


28/01/2023 - 19:00

0 - 3

Náutico Avellaneda

Banco Provincia L.P.

28/01/2023 - 20:00

Poli V. Nethol

28/01/2023 - 20:00

28/01/2023 - 20:00

Gimnasia y Esgrima LP

3 - 0

Mun. La Matanza


28/01/2023 - 20:00

3 - 0

Gimnasia y Esgrima LP

Mun. La Matanza

28/01/2023 - 21:00

Tucumán de Gimnasia

28/01/2023 - 21:00

28/01/2023 - 21:00

Tucumán de Gimnasia

0 - 3

Ferro Carril Oeste


28/01/2023 - 21:00

0 - 3

Tucumán de Gimnasia

Ferro Carril Oeste

28/01/2023 - 21:00

Estadio Andrés Meynet

28/01/2023 - 21:00

28/01/2023 - 21:00

Club A Villa Dora

3 - 0

Argentina


28/01/2023 - 21:00

3 - 0

Club A Villa Dora

Argentina

28/01/2023 - 21:00

Poli Quinquela Matín

28/01/2023 - 21:00

28/01/2023 - 21:00

Boca Juniors

3 - 0

Club San Jose


28/01/2023 - 21:00

3 - 0

Boca Juniors

Club San Jose

29/01/2023 - 18:00

Tucumán de Gimnasia

29/01/2023 - 18:00

29/01/2023 - 18:00

CEF 5 La Rioja

3 - 1

Ferro Carril Oeste


29/01/2023 - 18:00

3 - 1

CEF 5 La Rioja

Ferro Carril Oeste

29/01/2023 - 20:00

Microestadio de River Plate

29/01/2023 - 20:00

29/01/2023 - 20:00

River Plate

3 - 1

Club San Jose


29/01/2023 - 20:00

3 - 1

River Plate

Club San Jose

29/01/2023 - 20:00

Estadio Andrés Meynet

29/01/2023 - 20:00

29/01/2023 - 20:00

Club A Villa Dora

3 - 0

Banco Provincia L.P.


29/01/2023 - 20:00

3 - 0

Club A Villa Dora

Banco Provincia L.P.

29/01/2023 - 20:00

Tucumán de Gimnasia

29/01/2023 - 20:00

29/01/2023 - 20:00

Tucumán de Gimnasia

0 - 3

San Lorenzo


29/01/2023 - 20:00

0 - 3

Tucumán de Gimnasia

San Lorenzo

29/01/2023 - 21:00

Estadio Velasco

29/01/2023 - 21:00

29/01/2023 - 21:00

Náutico Avellaneda

3 - 0

Argentina


29/01/2023 - 21:00

3 - 0

Náutico Avellaneda

Argentina

01/02/2023 - 18:30

Poli V. Nethol

01/02/2023 - 18:30

01/02/2023 - 18:30

Estudiantes de LP

3 - 0

Mun. La Matanza


01/02/2023 - 18:30

3 - 0

Estudiantes de LP

Mun. La Matanza

01/02/2023 - 21:00

Poli V. Nethol

01/02/2023 - 21:00

01/02/2023 - 21:00

Gimnasia y Esgrima LP

3 - 0

Universidad La Matanza


01/02/2023 - 21:00

3 - 0

Gimnasia y Esgrima LP

Universidad La Matanza



Fecha 3

03/02/2023 - 21:00

Club Bco. Prov. La PLata

03/02/2023 - 21:00

03/02/2023 - 21:00

Banco Provincia L.P.

3 - 0

Ferro Carril Oeste


03/02/2023 - 21:00

3 - 0

Banco Provincia L.P.

Ferro Carril Oeste

03/02/2023 - 21:00

Polideportivo Municipal Lezama

03/02/2023 - 21:00

03/02/2023 - 21:00

Argentina

1 - 3

San Lorenzo


03/02/2023 - 21:00

1 - 3

Argentina

San Lorenzo

04/02/2023 - 19:00

Estadio Andrés Meynet

04/02/2023 - 19:00

04/02/2023 - 19:00

Náutico Avellaneda

3 - 0

Boca Juniors


04/02/2023 - 19:00

3 - 0

Náutico Avellaneda

Boca Juniors

04/02/2023 - 19:00

Polideportivo Evita -La Rioja -

04/02/2023 - 19:00

04/02/2023 - 19:00

Tucumán de Gimnasia

0 - 3

Gimnasia y Esgrima LP


04/02/2023 - 19:00

0 - 3

Tucumán de Gimnasia

Gimnasia y Esgrima LP

04/02/2023 - 20:30

Univ. Nac. de La Matanza

04/02/2023 - 20:30

04/02/2023 - 20:30

Universidad La Matanza

3 - 2

Club San Jose


04/02/2023 - 20:30

3 - 2

Universidad La Matanza

Club San Jose

04/02/2023 - 21:00

Estadio Andrés Meynet

04/02/2023 - 21:00

04/02/2023 - 21:00

Club A Villa Dora

3 - 2

River Plate


04/02/2023 - 21:00

3 - 2

Club A Villa Dora

River Plate

04/02/2023 - 21:00

Polideportivo Evita -La Rioja -

04/02/2023 - 21:00

04/02/2023 - 21:00

CEF 5 La Rioja

3 - 0

Estudiantes de LP


04/02/2023 - 21:00

3 - 0

CEF 5 La Rioja

Estudiantes de LP

05/02/2023 - 19:00

Superdomo La Rioja

05/02/2023 - 19:00

05/02/2023 - 19:00

Tucumán de Gimnasia

0 - 3

Estudiantes de LP


05/02/2023 - 19:00

0 - 3

Tucumán de Gimnasia

Estudiantes de LP

05/02/2023 - 20:00

Estadio La Matanza

05/02/2023 - 20:00

05/02/2023 - 20:00

Mun. La Matanza

0 - 3

Club San Jose


05/02/2023 - 20:00

0 - 3

Mun. La Matanza

Club San Jose

05/02/2023 - 20:00

Club Bco. Prov. La PLata

05/02/2023 - 20:00

05/02/2023 - 20:00

Banco Provincia L.P.

0 - 3

San Lorenzo


05/02/2023 - 20:00

0 - 3

Banco Provincia L.P.

San Lorenzo

05/02/2023 - 20:00

Polideportivo Municipal Lezama

05/02/2023 - 20:00

05/02/2023 - 20:00

Argentina

0 - 3

Ferro Carril Oeste


05/02/2023 - 20:00

0 - 3

Argentina

Ferro Carril Oeste

05/02/2023 - 20:00

Estadio Andrés Meynet

05/02/2023 - 20:00

05/02/2023 - 20:00

Club A Villa Dora

1 - 3

Boca Juniors


05/02/2023 - 20:00

1 - 3

Club A Villa Dora

Boca Juniors

05/02/2023 - 21:00

Estadio Velasco

05/02/2023 - 21:00

05/02/2023 - 21:00

Náutico Avellaneda

0 - 3

River Plate


05/02/2023 - 21:00

0 - 3

Náutico Avellaneda

River Plate

05/02/2023 - 21:00

Superdomo La Rioja

05/02/2023 - 21:00

05/02/2023 - 21:00

CEF 5 La Rioja

2 - 3

Gimnasia y Esgrima LP


05/02/2023 - 21:00

2 - 3

CEF 5 La Rioja

Gimnasia y Esgrima LP



Fecha 4

09/02/2023 - 18:30

Municipalidad de La Matanza

09/02/2023 - 18:30

09/02/2023 - 18:30

Universidad La Matanza

3 - 2

River Plate


09/02/2023 - 18:30

3 - 2

Universidad La Matanza

River Plate

09/02/2023 - 21:00

Municipalidad de La Matanza

09/02/2023 - 21:00

09/02/2023 - 21:00

Mun. La Matanza

0 - 3

Boca Juniors


09/02/2023 - 21:00

0 - 3

Mun. La Matanza

Boca Juniors

12/02/2023 - 20:00

Municipalidad de La Matanza

12/02/2023 - 20:00

12/02/2023 - 20:00

Mun. La Matanza

0 - 3

River Plate


12/02/2023 - 20:00

0 - 3

Mun. La Matanza

River Plate

12/02/2023 - 20:30

Univ. Nac. de La Matanza

12/02/2023 - 20:30

12/02/2023 - 20:30

Universidad La Matanza

0 - 3

Boca Juniors


12/02/2023 - 20:30

0 - 3

Universidad La Matanza

Boca Juniors



Fecha 5

16/02/2023 - 18:30

Hector Etchart

16/02/2023 - 18:30

16/02/2023 - 18:30

San Lorenzo

3 - 0

Universidad La Matanza


16/02/2023 - 18:30

3 - 0

San Lorenzo

Universidad La Matanza

16/02/2023 - 21:00

Hector Etchart

16/02/2023 - 21:00

16/02/2023 - 21:00

Ferro Carril Oeste

3 - 0

Mun. La Matanza


16/02/2023 - 21:00

3 - 0

Ferro Carril Oeste

Mun. La Matanza

16/02/2023 - 21:00

Poli Quinquela Matín

16/02/2023 - 21:00

16/02/2023 - 21:00

Boca Juniors

3 - 0

Argentina


16/02/2023 - 21:00

3 - 0

Boca Juniors

Argentina

17/02/2023 - 21:00

Poli Quinquela Matín

17/02/2023 - 21:00

17/02/2023 - 21:00

Boca Juniors

3 - 0

Banco Provincia L.P.


17/02/2023 - 21:00