Liga Argentina Femenina


Standing

Cuad 1

Cuad 2

Cuad 3

Cuad 4

Standing

1a Ronda

Primera Ronda Primera Ronda Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

Boca Juniors

21

7

7

0

21

1

553

418

6

1

0

0

0

0

21.00

1.323

-

San Lorenzo

20

7

7

0

21

2

559

407

6

0

1

0

0

0

10.50

1.374

-

Gimnasia y Esgrima LP

18

7

6

1

18

3

518

376

6

0

0

0

0

1

6.00

1.378

-

River Plate

16

7

5

2

18

6

572

416

5

0

0

1

1

0

3.00

1.375

-

CEF N°5 La Rioja

13

7

5

2

15

11

564

542

2

1

2

0

0

2

1.36

1.041

-

Vélez Sarsfield

13

7

4

3

14

10

555

488

3

1

0

1

0

2

1.40

1.137

-

A. D. Atenas de Cba.

11

7

4

3

13

12

529

516

2

1

1

0

1

2

1.08

1.025

-

Argentina Andalgalá

11

7

4

3

15

14

606

601

1

1

2

1

1

1

1.07

1.008

-

Estudiantes de LP

10

7

3

4

12

13

550

516

2

1

0

1

1

2

0.92

1.066

-

Banco Provincia L.P.

10

7

3

4

12

13

509

523

2

1

0

1

1

2

0.92

0.973

-

Náutico Avellaneda

8

7

3

4

10

16

551

596

0

2

1

0

1

3

0.62

0.924

-

Ferro Carril Oeste

7

7

2

5

9

16

505

508

1

1

0

1

1

3

0.56

0.994

-

MUPOL

5

7

2

5

8

18

418

594

0

1

1

0

2

3

0.44

0.704

-

Douglas Haig

4

7

1

6

5

18

427

528

1

0

0

1

0

5

0.28

0.809

-

Paraná Rowing

1

7

0

7

4

21

446

602

0

0

0

1

2

4

0.19

0.741

-

Tucumán de Gimnasia

0

7

0

7

0

21

294

525

0

0

0

0

0

7

0.00

0.560

-




Primera Ronda Primera Ronda Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

Primera Ronda

Guest Team

ARG

ADA

BLP

CBJ

CEF5

DHP

ELP

Ferro

GLP

MUPOL

NAVE

PROW

River

SLA

TUC

Vélez

Home Team

Argentina Andalgalá (ARG)

3 - 2

3 - 0

A. D. Atenas de Cba. (ADA)

1 - 3

3 - 0

Banco Provincia L.P. (BLP)

2 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 0

0 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 0

Boca Juniors (CBJ)

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 1

CEF N°5 La Rioja (CEF5)

3 - 2

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 2

Douglas Haig (DHP)

Estudiantes de LP (ELP)

3 - 1

2 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 0

0 - 3

3 - 0

Ferro Carril Oeste (Ferro)

3 - 0

1 - 3

Gimnasia y Esgrima LP (GLP)

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

0 - 3

3 - 0

MUPOL (MUPOL)

1 - 3

1 - 3

Náutico Avellaneda (NAVE)

3 - 2

1 - 3

Paraná Rowing (PROW)

1 - 3

1 - 3

0 - 3

River Plate (River)

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

San Lorenzo (SLA)

3 - 2

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

Tucumán de Gimnasia (TUC)

0 - 3

0 - 3

Vélez Sarsfield (Vélez)

0 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

2 - 3

3 - 0

0 - 3

Cuad 1

Cuadrangular 1 Cuadrangular 1 Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

CEF N°5 La Rioja

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-

River Plate

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-

Tucumán de Gimnasia

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-

Vélez Sarsfield

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-




Cuadrangular 1 Cuadrangular 1 Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

Cuadrangular 1

Guest Team

CEF

RIV

TUC

CVS

Home Team

CEF N°5 La Rioja (CEF)

River Plate (RIV)

Tucumán de Gimnasia (TUC)

Vélez Sarsfield (CVS)

Cuad 2

Cuadrangular 2 Cuadrangular 2 Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

A. D. Atenas de Cba.

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-

Argentina Andalgalá

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-

Gimnasia y Esgrima LP

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-

Paraná Rowing

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-




Cuadrangular 2 Cuadrangular 2 Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

Cuadrangular 2

Guest Team

ARG

ADA

GLP

ROW

Home Team

Argentina Andalgalá (ARG)

A. D. Atenas de Cba. (ADA)

Gimnasia y Esgrima LP (GLP)

Paraná Rowing (ROW)

Cuad 3

Cuadrangular 3 Cuadrangular 3 Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

Estudiantes de LP

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-

MUPOL

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-

Náutico Avellaneda

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-

San Lorenzo

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-




Cuadrangular 3 Cuadrangular 3 Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

Cuadrangular 3

Guest Team

ELP

MUP

NAV

SLA

Home Team

Estudiantes de LP (ELP)

MUPOL (MUP)

Náutico Avellaneda (NAV)

San Lorenzo (SLA)

Cuad 4

Cuadrangular 4 Cuadrangular 4 Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

Banco Provincia L.P.

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-

Boca Juniors

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-

Douglas Haig

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-

Ferro Carril Oeste

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-




Cuadrangular 4 Cuadrangular 4 Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

Cuadrangular 4

Guest Team

BLP

CBJ

DHP

FCO

Home Team

Banco Provincia L.P. (BLP)

Boca Juniors (CBJ)

Douglas Haig (DHP)

Ferro Carril Oeste (FCO)