Liga Nacional de Voleibol Masculina

Fase Clasificacion

select
Zona A Zona A Matches

Fecha 1

09/01/2022 - 19:00

Deportes 2

09/01/2022 - 19:00

09/01/2022 - 19:00

Paraná Rowing Club

1 - 3

Ferro Carril Oeste

Scholz Diego Martín
Vallejos Damian

09/01/2022 - 19:00

1 - 3

Paraná Rowing Club

Ferro Carril Oeste

09/01/2022 - 19:00

Deportes 1

09/01/2022 - 19:00

09/01/2022 - 19:00

Regatas Corrientes

3 - 0

Regatas Santa Fe

Montero Carlos
Valdez Alexis

09/01/2022 - 19:00

3 - 0

Regatas Corrientes

Regatas Santa Fe

09/01/2022 - 21:00

Deportes 1

09/01/2022 - 21:00

09/01/2022 - 21:00

C. A. Libertad S. J. N.

3 - 2

AMUVOCA

Valdez Alexis
Montero Carlos

09/01/2022 - 21:00

3 - 2

C. A. Libertad S. J. N.

AMUVOCA

09/01/2022 - 21:00

Deportes 2

09/01/2022 - 21:00

09/01/2022 - 21:00

Instituto Carlos Pellegrini

0 - 3

Salta Voley

Vallejos Damian
Del Turco Javier

09/01/2022 - 21:00

0 - 3

Instituto Carlos Pellegrini

Salta Voley



Fecha 2

10/01/2022 - 19:00

Deportes 1

10/01/2022 - 19:00

10/01/2022 - 19:00

Salta Voley

3 - 1

AMUVOCA

Vallejos Damian
Del Turco Javier

10/01/2022 - 19:00

3 - 1

Salta Voley

AMUVOCA

10/01/2022 - 19:00

Deportes 2

10/01/2022 - 19:00

10/01/2022 - 19:00

C. A. Libertad S. J. N.

3 - 0

Regatas Santa Fe

Scholz Diego Martín
Valdez Alexis

10/01/2022 - 19:00

3 - 0

C. A. Libertad S. J. N.

Regatas Santa Fe

10/01/2022 - 21:00

Deportes 1

10/01/2022 - 21:00

10/01/2022 - 21:00

Regatas Corrientes

3 - 0

Paraná Rowing Club

Del Turco Javier
Montero Carlos

10/01/2022 - 21:00

3 - 0

Regatas Corrientes

Paraná Rowing Club

10/01/2022 - 21:00

Deportes 2

10/01/2022 - 21:00

10/01/2022 - 21:00

Instituto Carlos Pellegrini

1 - 3

Ferro Carril Oeste

Valdez Alexis
Scholz Diego Martín

10/01/2022 - 21:00

1 - 3

Instituto Carlos Pellegrini

Ferro Carril Oeste



Fecha 3

11/01/2022 - 19:00

Deportes 1

11/01/2022 - 19:00

11/01/2022 - 19:00

Instituto Carlos Pellegrini

1 - 3

Paraná Rowing Club

Rene Karina
Vallejos Damian

11/01/2022 - 19:00

1 - 3

Instituto Carlos Pellegrini

Paraná Rowing Club

11/01/2022 - 19:00

Deportes 2

11/01/2022 - 19:00

11/01/2022 - 19:00

AMUVOCA

2 - 3

Ferro Carril Oeste

Pierobón Marco
Montero Carlos

11/01/2022 - 19:00

2 - 3

AMUVOCA

Ferro Carril Oeste

11/01/2022 - 21:00

Deportes 1

11/01/2022 - 21:00

11/01/2022 - 21:00

Salta Voley

3 - 0

Regatas Santa Fe

Scholz Diego Martín
Del Turco Javier

11/01/2022 - 21:00

3 - 0

Salta Voley

Regatas Santa Fe

11/01/2022 - 21:00

Deportes 2

11/01/2022 - 21:00

11/01/2022 - 21:00

Regatas Corrientes

3 - 2

C. A. Libertad S. J. N.

Valdez Alexis
Pierobón Marco

11/01/2022 - 21:00

3 - 2

Regatas Corrientes

C. A. Libertad S. J. N.



Fecha 4

12/01/2022 - 19:00

Deportes 1

12/01/2022 - 19:00

12/01/2022 - 19:00

Regatas Corrientes

3 - 0

Instituto Carlos Pellegrini

Scholz Diego Martín
Valdez Alexis

12/01/2022 - 19:00

3 - 0

Regatas Corrientes

Instituto Carlos Pellegrini

12/01/2022 - 19:00

Deportes 2

12/01/2022 - 19:00

12/01/2022 - 19:00

Salta Voley

0 - 3

C. A. Libertad S. J. N.

Vallejos Damian
Pierobón Marco

12/01/2022 - 19:00

0 - 3

Salta Voley

C. A. Libertad S. J. N.

12/01/2022 - 21:00

Deportes 1

12/01/2022 - 21:00

12/01/2022 - 21:00

Ferro Carril Oeste

3 - 0

Regatas Santa Fe

Valdez Alexis
Montero Carlos

12/01/2022 - 21:00

3 - 0

Ferro Carril Oeste

Regatas Santa Fe

12/01/2022 - 21:00

Deportes 2

12/01/2022 - 21:00

12/01/2022 - 21:00

AMUVOCA

3 - 1

Paraná Rowing Club

Pierobón Marco
Del Turco Javier

12/01/2022 - 21:00

3 - 1

AMUVOCA

Paraná Rowing Club



Fecha 5

14/01/2022 - 09:00

Deportes 1

14/01/2022 - 09:00

14/01/2022 - 09:00

Regatas Corrientes

3 - 0

Salta Voley

Del Turco Javier
Rene Karina

14/01/2022 - 09:00

3 - 0

Regatas Corrientes

Salta Voley

14/01/2022 - 09:00

Deportes 2

14/01/2022 - 09:00

14/01/2022 - 09:00

Paraná Rowing Club

3 - 1

Regatas Santa Fe

Montero Carlos
Pierobón Marco

14/01/2022 - 09:00

3 - 1

Paraná Rowing Club

Regatas Santa Fe

14/01/2022 - 11:00

Deportes 1

14/01/2022 - 11:00

14/01/2022 - 11:00

AMUVOCA

3 - 0

Instituto Carlos Pellegrini

Valdez Alexis
Casamiquela Hernan

14/01/2022 - 11:00

3 - 0

AMUVOCA

Instituto Carlos Pellegrini

14/01/2022 - 11:00

Deportes 2

14/01/2022 - 11:00

14/01/2022 - 11:00

C. A. Libertad S. J. N.

1 - 3

Ferro Carril Oeste

Pierobón Marco
Montero Carlos

14/01/2022 - 11:00

1 - 3

C. A. Libertad S. J. N.

Ferro Carril Oeste



Fecha 6

15/01/2022 - 09:00

Deportes 1

15/01/2022 - 09:00

15/01/2022 - 09:00

C. A. Libertad S. J. N.

3 - 0

Paraná Rowing Club

Pierobón Marco
Casamiquela Hernan

15/01/2022 - 09:00

3 - 0

C. A. Libertad S. J. N.

Paraná Rowing Club

15/01/2022 - 09:00

Deportes 2

15/01/2022 - 09:00

15/01/2022 - 09:00

Ferro Carril Oeste

3 - 1

Salta Voley

Montero Carlos
Del Turco Javier

15/01/2022 - 09:00

3 - 1

Ferro Carril Oeste

Salta Voley

15/01/2022 - 11:00

Deportes 1

15/01/2022 - 11:00

15/01/2022 - 11:00

Instituto Carlos Pellegrini

3 - 0

Regatas Santa Fe

Valdez Alexis
Pierobón Marco

15/01/2022 - 11:00

3 - 0

Instituto Carlos Pellegrini

Regatas Santa Fe

15/01/2022 - 11:00

Deportes 2

15/01/2022 - 11:00

15/01/2022 - 11:00

Regatas Corrientes

2 - 3

AMUVOCA

Del Turco Javier
Rene Karina

15/01/2022 - 11:00

2 - 3

Regatas Corrientes

AMUVOCA



Fecha 7

16/01/2022 - 09:00

Deportes 1

16/01/2022 - 09:00

16/01/2022 - 09:00

Regatas Santa Fe

0 - 3

AMUVOCA

Del Turco Javier
Pierobón Marco

16/01/2022 - 09:00

0 - 3

Regatas Santa Fe

AMUVOCA

16/01/2022 - 09:00

Deportes 2

16/01/2022 - 09:00

16/01/2022 - 09:00

Instituto Carlos Pellegrini

0 - 3

C. A. Libertad S. J. N.

Montero Carlos
Valdez Alexis

16/01/2022 - 09:00

0 - 3

Instituto Carlos Pellegrini

C. A. Libertad S. J. N.

16/01/2022 - 11:00

Deportes 1

16/01/2022 - 11:00

16/01/2022 - 11:00

Regatas Corrientes

3 - 2

Ferro Carril Oeste

Pierobón Marco
Del Turco Javier

16/01/2022 - 11:00

3 - 2

Regatas Corrientes

Ferro Carril Oeste

16/01/2022 - 11:00

Deportes 2

16/01/2022 - 11:00

16/01/2022 - 11:00

Paraná Rowing Club

2 - 3

Salta Voley

Rene Karina
Casamiquela Hernan

16/01/2022 - 11:00

2 - 3

Paraná Rowing Club

Salta Voley

Zona B Zona B Matches

Fecha 1

09/01/2022 - 09:00

Deportes 1

09/01/2022 - 09:00

09/01/2022 - 09:00

San Lorenzo

3 - 0

C. A. Lafinur

Vallejos Damian
Scholz Diego Martín

09/01/2022 - 09:00

3 - 0

San Lorenzo

C. A. Lafinur

09/01/2022 - 09:00

Deportes 2

09/01/2022 - 09:00

09/01/2022 - 09:00

Club Normal 3

1 - 3

Tucumán de Gimnasia

Montero Carlos
Del Turco Javier

09/01/2022 - 09:00

1 - 3

Club Normal 3

Tucumán de Gimnasia

09/01/2022 - 11:00

Deportes 1

09/01/2022 - 11:00

09/01/2022 - 11:00

C. A. Sarmiento

2 - 3

Trinitarios Voley

Scholz Diego Martín
Vallejos Damian

09/01/2022 - 11:00

2 - 3

C. A. Sarmiento

Trinitarios Voley

09/01/2022 - 11:00

Deportes 2

09/01/2022 - 11:00

09/01/2022 - 11:00

Biblioteca B. Rivadavia

3 - 1

Estudiantes de LP

Del Turco Javier
Montero Carlos

09/01/2022 - 11:00

3 - 1

Biblioteca B. Rivadavia

Estudiantes de LP



Fecha 2

10/01/2022 - 09:00

Deportes 1

10/01/2022 - 09:00

10/01/2022 - 09:00

Estudiantes de LP

0 - 3

Tucumán de Gimnasia

Vallejos Damian
Scholz Diego Martín

10/01/2022 - 09:00

0 - 3

Estudiantes de LP

Tucumán de Gimnasia

10/01/2022 - 09:00

Deportes 2

10/01/2022 - 09:00

10/01/2022 - 09:00

San Lorenzo

3 - 0

C. A. Sarmiento

Valdez Alexis
Montero Carlos

10/01/2022 - 09:00

3 - 0

San Lorenzo

C. A. Sarmiento

10/01/2022 - 11:00

Deportes 1

10/01/2022 - 11:00

10/01/2022 - 11:00

Biblioteca B. Rivadavia

3 - 0

C. A. Lafinur

Scholz Diego Martín
Del Turco Javier

10/01/2022 - 11:00

3 - 0

Biblioteca B. Rivadavia

C. A. Lafinur

10/01/2022 - 11:00

Deportes 2

10/01/2022 - 11:00

10/01/2022 - 11:00

Trinitarios Voley

3 - 0

Club Normal 3

Montero Carlos
Valdez Alexis

10/01/2022 - 11:00

3 - 0

Trinitarios Voley

Club Normal 3



Fecha 3

11/01/2022 - 09:00

Deportes 1

11/01/2022 - 09:00

11/01/2022 - 09:00

Club Normal 3

2 - 3

C. A. Sarmiento

Vallejos Damian
Del Turco Javier

11/01/2022 - 09:00

2 - 3

Club Normal 3

C. A. Sarmiento

11/01/2022 - 09:00

Deportes 2

11/01/2022 - 09:00

11/01/2022 - 09:00

Tucumán de Gimnasia

3 - 0

C. A. Lafinur

Valdez Alexis
Pierobón Marco

11/01/2022 - 09:00

3 - 0

Tucumán de Gimnasia

C. A. Lafinur

11/01/2022 - 11:00

Deportes 1

11/01/2022 - 11:00

11/01/2022 - 11:00

San Lorenzo

3 - 0

Biblioteca B. Rivadavia

Montero Carlos
Scholz Diego Martín

11/01/2022 - 11:00

3 - 0

San Lorenzo

Biblioteca B. Rivadavia

11/01/2022 - 11:00

Deportes 2

11/01/2022 - 11:00

11/01/2022 - 11:00

Trinitarios Voley

3 - 1

Estudiantes de LP

Pierobón Marco
Rene Karina

11/01/2022 - 11:00

3 - 1

Trinitarios Voley

Estudiantes de LP



Fecha 4

12/01/2022 - 09:00

Deportes 1

12/01/2022 - 09:00

12/01/2022 - 09:00

Estudiantes de LP

0 - 3

C. A. Sarmiento

Montero Carlos
Scholz Diego Martín

12/01/2022 - 09:00

0 - 3

Estudiantes de LP

C. A. Sarmiento

12/01/2022 - 09:00

Deportes 2

12/01/2022 - 09:00

12/01/2022 - 09:00

San Lorenzo

3 - 0

Club Normal 3

Del Turco Javier
Rene Karina

12/01/2022 - 09:00

3 - 0

San Lorenzo

Club Normal 3

12/01/2022 - 11:00

Deportes 1

12/01/2022 - 11:00

12/01/2022 - 11:00

Trinitarios Voley

3 - 1

C. A. Lafinur

Scholz Diego Martín
Vallejos Damian

12/01/2022 - 11:00

3 - 1

Trinitarios Voley

C. A. Lafinur

12/01/2022 - 11:00

Deportes 2

12/01/2022 - 11:00

12/01/2022 - 11:00

Biblioteca B. Rivadavia

0 - 3

Tucumán de Gimnasia

Valdez Alexis
Pierobón Marco

12/01/2022 - 11:00

0 - 3

Biblioteca B. Rivadavia

Tucumán de Gimnasia



Fecha 5

14/01/2022 - 19:00

Deportes 1

14/01/2022 - 19:00

14/01/2022 - 19:00

Estudiantes de LP

3 - 1

Club Normal 3

Valdez Alexis
Rene Karina

14/01/2022 - 19:00

3 - 1

Estudiantes de LP

Club Normal 3

14/01/2022 - 19:00

Deportes 2

14/01/2022 - 19:00

14/01/2022 - 19:00

C. A. Sarmiento

3 - 1

C. A. Lafinur

Del Turco Javier
Casamiquela Hernan

14/01/2022 - 19:00

3 - 1

C. A. Sarmiento

C. A. Lafinur

14/01/2022 - 21:00

Deportes 1

14/01/2022 - 21:00

14/01/2022 - 21:00

Trinitarios Voley

3 - 2

Biblioteca B. Rivadavia

Montero Carlos
Valdez Alexis