Liga Nacional de Voleibol Masculino

Fase Clasificatoria

select
Zona 1 Zona 1 Matches

Dia 1

15/02/2021 - 17:00

B. B. Rivadavia

15/02/2021 - 17:00

15/02/2021 - 17:00

Biblioteca B. Rivadavia

0 - 3

Tucumán de Gimnasia

Cáceres Gabriel Ángel
Cagiao Sebastian Matias

15/02/2021 - 17:00

0 - 3

Biblioteca B. Rivadavia

Tucumán de Gimnasia

15/02/2021 - 17:00

Deportes 2

15/02/2021 - 17:00

15/02/2021 - 17:00

Regatas Santa Fe

0 - 3

River Plate

Gómez Pablo Sebastian
Scholz Diego Martín

15/02/2021 - 17:00

0 - 3

Regatas Santa Fe

River Plate

15/02/2021 - 17:00

Trinitarios

15/02/2021 - 17:00

15/02/2021 - 17:00

AMUVOCA

3 - 0

Ausonia SISMID

Pierobón Marco
Vallejos Damian

15/02/2021 - 17:00

3 - 0

AMUVOCA

Ausonia SISMID

15/02/2021 - 17:00

Deportes 1

15/02/2021 - 17:00

15/02/2021 - 17:00

Mun. de La Matanza

1 - 3

C. A. Sarmiento

Colla Xoana
Quinteros Noelia Mariana

15/02/2021 - 17:00

1 - 3

Mun. de La Matanza

C. A. Sarmiento



Dia 2

16/02/2021 - 19:00

B. B. Rivadavia

16/02/2021 - 19:00

16/02/2021 - 19:00

Biblioteca B. Rivadavia

3 - 0

Regatas Santa Fe

Herrera Emanuel
Cáceres Gabriel Ángel

16/02/2021 - 19:00

3 - 0

Biblioteca B. Rivadavia

Regatas Santa Fe

16/02/2021 - 19:00

Deportes 1

16/02/2021 - 19:00

16/02/2021 - 19:00

AMUVOCA

0 - 3

Tucumán de Gimnasia

Pierobón Marco
Bagalá Víctor

16/02/2021 - 19:00

0 - 3

AMUVOCA

Tucumán de Gimnasia

16/02/2021 - 19:00

Deportes 2

16/02/2021 - 19:00

16/02/2021 - 19:00

C. A. Sarmiento

3 - 0

Ausonia SISMID

Scholz Diego Martín
Vallejos Damian

16/02/2021 - 19:00

3 - 0

C. A. Sarmiento

Ausonia SISMID

16/02/2021 - 19:00

Trinitarios

16/02/2021 - 19:00

16/02/2021 - 19:00

Mun. de La Matanza

0 - 3

River Plate

Gómez Pablo Sebastian
Robledo Walter Gabriel

16/02/2021 - 19:00

0 - 3

Mun. de La Matanza

River Plate



Dia 3

17/02/2021 - 17:00

B. B. Rivadavia

17/02/2021 - 17:00

17/02/2021 - 17:00

Biblioteca B. Rivadavia

3 - 1

AMUVOCA

Robledo Walter Gabriel
Casamiquela Hernán

17/02/2021 - 17:00

3 - 1

Biblioteca B. Rivadavia

AMUVOCA

17/02/2021 - 17:00

Deportes 1

17/02/2021 - 17:00

17/02/2021 - 17:00

Ausonia SISMID

0 - 3

River Plate

Pierobón Marco
Herrera Emanuel

17/02/2021 - 17:00

0 - 3

Ausonia SISMID

River Plate

17/02/2021 - 17:00

Deportes 2

17/02/2021 - 17:00

17/02/2021 - 17:00

C. A. Sarmiento

0 - 3

Tucumán de Gimnasia

Bagalá Víctor
Vallejos Damian

17/02/2021 - 17:00

0 - 3

C. A. Sarmiento

Tucumán de Gimnasia

17/02/2021 - 19:00

Trinitarios

17/02/2021 - 19:00

17/02/2021 - 19:00

Mun. de La Matanza

3 - 0

Regatas Santa Fe

Gómez Pablo Sebastian
Quinteros Noelia Mariana

17/02/2021 - 19:00

3 - 0

Mun. de La Matanza

Regatas Santa Fe



Dia 4

18/02/2021 - 19:00

B. B. Rivadavia

18/02/2021 - 19:00

18/02/2021 - 19:00

Biblioteca B. Rivadavia

3 - 0

Mun. de La Matanza

Scholz Diego Martín
Moreno José Alfredo

18/02/2021 - 19:00

3 - 0

Biblioteca B. Rivadavia

Mun. de La Matanza

18/02/2021 - 19:00

Deportes 2

18/02/2021 - 19:00

18/02/2021 - 19:00

C. A. Sarmiento

0 - 3

AMUVOCA

Cagiao Sebastian Matias
Pierobón Marco

18/02/2021 - 19:00

0 - 3

C. A. Sarmiento

AMUVOCA

18/02/2021 - 19:00

Trinitarios

18/02/2021 - 19:00

18/02/2021 - 19:00

Ausonia SISMID

3 - 0

Regatas Santa Fe

Robledo Walter Gabriel
Vallejos Damian

18/02/2021 - 19:00

3 - 0

Ausonia SISMID

Regatas Santa Fe

18/02/2021 - 19:00

Deportes 1

18/02/2021 - 19:00

18/02/2021 - 19:00

River Plate

2 - 3

Tucumán de Gimnasia

Cáceres Gabriel Ángel
Herrera Emanuel

18/02/2021 - 19:00

2 - 3

River Plate

Tucumán de Gimnasia



Dia 5

19/02/2021 - 17:00

B. B. Rivadavia

19/02/2021 - 17:00

19/02/2021 - 17:00

Biblioteca B. Rivadavia

3 - 0

C. A. Sarmiento

Cáceres Gabriel Ángel
Fernandez Gabriel

19/02/2021 - 17:00

3 - 0

Biblioteca B. Rivadavia

C. A. Sarmiento

19/02/2021 - 17:00

Deportes 2

19/02/2021 - 17:00

19/02/2021 - 17:00

Ausonia SISMID

3 - 0

Mun. de La Matanza

Gómez Pablo Sebastian
Colla Xoana

19/02/2021 - 17:00

3 - 0

Ausonia SISMID

Mun. de La Matanza

19/02/2021 - 17:00

Trinitarios

19/02/2021 - 17:00

19/02/2021 - 17:00

River Plate

3 - 1

AMUVOCA

Moreno José Alfredo
Cagiao Sebastian Matias

19/02/2021 - 17:00

3 - 1

River Plate

AMUVOCA

19/02/2021 - 17:00

Deportes 1

19/02/2021 - 17:00

19/02/2021 - 17:00

Tucumán de Gimnasia

3 - 0

Regatas Santa Fe

Scholz Diego Martín
Herrera Emanuel

19/02/2021 - 17:00

3 - 0

Tucumán de Gimnasia

Regatas Santa Fe



Dia 6

20/02/2021 - 19:00

B. B. Rivadavia

20/02/2021 - 19:00

20/02/2021 - 19:00

Biblioteca B. Rivadavia

3 - 0

Ausonia SISMID

Herrera Emanuel
Robledo Walter Gabriel

20/02/2021 - 19:00

3 - 0

Biblioteca B. Rivadavia

Ausonia SISMID

20/02/2021 - 19:00

Deportes 2

20/02/2021 - 19:00

20/02/2021 - 19:00

River Plate

3 - 1

C. A. Sarmiento

Moreno José Alfredo
Cagiao Sebastian Matias

20/02/2021 - 19:00

3 - 1

River Plate

C. A. Sarmiento

20/02/2021 - 19:00

Deportes 1

20/02/2021 - 19:00

20/02/2021 - 19:00

Tucumán de Gimnasia

3 - 0

Mun. de La Matanza

Vallejos Damian
Gómez Pablo Sebastian

20/02/2021 - 19:00

3 - 0

Tucumán de Gimnasia

Mun. de La Matanza

20/02/2021 - 19:00

Trinitarios

20/02/2021 - 19:00

20/02/2021 - 19:00

Regatas Santa Fe

0 - 3

AMUVOCA

Scholz Diego Martín
Fernandez Gabriel

20/02/2021 - 19:00

0 - 3

Regatas Santa Fe

AMUVOCA



Dia 7

21/02/2021 - 17:00

B. B. Rivadavia

21/02/2021 - 17:00

21/02/2021 - 17:00

Biblioteca B. Rivadavia

2 - 3

River Plate

Cagiao Sebastian Matias
Gómez Pablo Sebastian

21/02/2021 - 17:00

2 - 3

Biblioteca B. Rivadavia

River Plate

21/02/2021 - 17:00

Deportes 2

21/02/2021 - 17:00

21/02/2021 - 17:00

Tucumán de Gimnasia

3 - 0

Ausonia SISMID

Casamiquela Hernán
Moreno José Alfredo

21/02/2021 - 17:00

3 - 0

Tucumán de Gimnasia

Ausonia SISMID

21/02/2021 - 17:00

Deportes 1

21/02/2021 - 17:00

21/02/2021 - 17:00

Regatas Santa Fe

0 - 3

C. A. Sarmiento

Barrios José Luis
Quinteros Noelia Mariana

21/02/2021 - 17:00

0 - 3

Regatas Santa Fe

C. A. Sarmiento

21/02/2021 - 17:00

Trinitarios

21/02/2021 - 17:00

21/02/2021 - 17:00

AMUVOCA

3 - 1

Mun. de La Matanza

Pierobón Marco
Fernandez Gabriel

21/02/2021 - 17:00

3 - 1

AMUVOCA

Mun. de La Matanza

Zona 2 Zona 2 Matches

Dia 1

15/02/2021 - 09:00

Trinitarios

15/02/2021 - 09:00

15/02/2021 - 09:00

Monteros Voley Club

3 - 0

Bomberos Voley

Gómez Pablo Sebastian
Quinteros Noelia Mariana

15/02/2021 - 09:00

3 - 0

Monteros Voley Club

Bomberos Voley

15/02/2021 - 09:00

Deportes 2

15/02/2021 - 09:00

15/02/2021 - 09:00

Instituto Cultural Argentino

2 - 3

Universitario de La Plata

Moreno José Alfredo
Robledo Walter Gabriel

15/02/2021 - 09:00

2 - 3

Instituto Cultural Argentino

Universitario de La Plata

15/02/2021 - 09:00

Deportes 1

15/02/2021 - 09:00

15/02/2021 - 09:00

A. M. Policía de Formosa

3 - 0

Waiwen Voley Club

Colla Xoana
Scholz Diego Martín

15/02/2021 - 09:00

3 - 0

A. M. Policía de Formosa

Waiwen Voley Club

15/02/2021 - 09:00

B. B. Rivadavia

15/02/2021 - 09:00

15/02/2021 - 09:00

San Martín de Porres

2 - 3

Estudiantes de LP

Pierobón Marco
Bagalá Víctor

15/02/2021 - 09:00

2 - 3

San Martín de Porres

Estudiantes de LP



Dia 2

16/02/2021 - 11:00

Deportes 1

16/02/2021 - 11:00

16/02/2021 - 11:00

Monteros Voley Club

3 - 0

Instituto Cultural Argentino

Cagiao Sebastian Matias
Colla Xoana

16/02/2021 - 11:00

3 - 0

Monteros Voley Club

Instituto Cultural Argentino

16/02/2021 - 11:00

Deportes 2

16/02/2021 - 11:00

16/02/2021 - 11:00

A. M. Policía de Formosa

3 - 0

Bomberos Voley

Pierobón Marco
Gómez Pablo Sebastian

16/02/2021 - 11:00

3 - 0

A. M. Policía de Formosa

Bomberos Voley

16/02/2021 - 11:00

Trinitarios

16/02/2021 - 11:00

16/02/2021 - 11:00

San Martín de Porres

3 - 1

Universitario de La Plata

Cáceres Gabriel Ángel
Quinteros Noelia Mariana

16/02/2021 - 11:00

3 - 1

San Martín de Porres

Universitario de La Plata

16/02/2021 - 11:00

B. B. Rivadavia

16/02/2021 - 11:00

16/02/2021 - 11:00

Estudiantes de LP

3 - 0

Waiwen Voley Club

Vallejos Damian
Moreno José Alfredo

16/02/2021 - 11:00

3 - 0

Estudiantes de LP

Waiwen Voley Club



Dia 3

17/02/2021 - 09:00

Deportes 1

17/02/2021 - 09:00

17/02/2021 - 09:00

Monteros Voley Club

0 - 3

A. M. Policía de Formosa

Barrios José Luis
Colla Xoana

17/02/2021 - 09:00

0 - 3

Monteros Voley Club

A. M. Policía de Formosa

17/02/2021 - 09:00

B. B. Rivadavia

17/02/2021 - 09:00

17/02/2021 - 09:00

San Martín de Porres

3 - 1

Instituto Cultural Argentino

Scholz Diego Martín
Herrera Emanuel

17/02/2021 - 09:00

3 - 1

San Martín de Porres

Instituto Cultural Argentino

17/02/2021 - 09:00

Trinitarios

17/02/2021 - 09:00

17/02/2021 - 09:00

Estudiantes de LP

3 - 0

Bomberos Voley

Cáceres Gabriel Ángel
Cagiao Sebastian Matias

17/02/2021 - 09:00

3 - 0

Estudiantes de LP

Bomberos Voley

17/02/2021 - 09:00

Deportes 2

17/02/2021 - 09:00

17/02/2021 - 09:00

Waiwen Voley Club

3 - 2

Universitario de La Plata

Gómez Pablo Sebastian
Quinteros Noelia Mariana

17/02/2021 - 09:00

3 - 2

Waiwen Voley Club

Universitario de La Plata



Dia 4

18/02/2021 - 11:00

Deportes 2

18/02/2021 - 11:00

18/02/2021 - 11:00

Monteros Voley Club

3 - 0

San Martín de Porres

Pierobón Marco
Barrios José Luis

18/02/2021 - 11:00

3 - 0

Monteros Voley Club

San Martín de Porres

18/02/2021 - 11:00

Deportes 1

18/02/2021 - 11:00

18/02/2021 - 11:00

Estudiantes de LP

1 - 3

A. M. Policía de Formosa

Cagiao Sebastian Matias
Moreno José Alfredo

18/02/2021 - 11:00

1 - 3

Estudiantes de LP

A. M. Policía de Formosa

18/02/2021 - 11:00

Trinitarios

18/02/2021 - 11:00

18/02/2021 - 11:00

Universitario de La Plata

3 - 2

Bomberos Voley

Vallejos Damian
Colla Xoana

18/02/2021 - 11:00

3 - 2

Universitario de La Plata

Bomberos Voley

18/02/2021 - 11:00

B. B. Rivadavia

18/02/2021 - 11:00

18/02/2021 - 11:00

Waiwen Voley Club

0 - 3

Instituto Cultural Argentino

Quinteros Noelia Mariana
Cáceres Gabriel Ángel

18/02/2021 - 11:00

0 - 3

Waiwen Voley Club

Instituto Cultural Argentino



Dia 5

19/02/2021 - 09:00

Deportes 1

19/02/2021 - 09:00

19/02/2021 - 09:00

Monteros Voley Club

3 - 0

Estudiantes de LP

Cabrera Ricardo
Pierobón Marco

19/02/2021 - 09:00

3 - 0